Yup just doing some advance posting and building links for this page I want to re-claim my rankings and sure I'm gonna get that back big G you are unfair lol.

Yeah there's only one detail that I know of about this game it's based on the Movie Tron Legacy which is due for release on December 17, 2010 in the US.

I watched the trailer and it looks uber cool and if I get the chance I will watch it with my family or just buy a copy from PSN. Guess what am I telling the truth about buying a copy from PSN? Truth or Lie well secret lol. Welcome to the P___artei dude. Hahaha. Grin grin

Right there's nothing much that I can say now. Hopefully I am the first in line to write about this.

Name: Tron Evolution.iso
Size: 293MB (307232768 bytes)